ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 13581166
*
nr 1358 1166
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. "Perspective japonaise". Signed, 31x22 cm, tusch på papper, 31x22 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, "Perspective japonaise". Signerad, 31x22 cm, tusch på papper, 31x22 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:09:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/10 19:52:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch tusch på papper vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1358 1166
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. "Perspective japonaise". Signed, 31x22 cm, tusch på papper, 31x22 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, "Perspective japonaise". Signerad, 31x22 cm, tusch på papper, 31x22 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 2 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/10 19:52:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch tusch på papper vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59